Mypage_login Facebook_button Twittericon Youtube
JJFJ トピクス
JJFJメンバース用ニュース
更新日 : 2010年12月01日(水) 05時34分50秒

ヒクソン杯2010全試合結果

 

 MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO

 

1. KRON GRACIE (RICKSON GRACIE CENTER)
2. KARIM BYRON (TEAM LEGNUM)
3. IKUTA MAKOTO (TRUST JIU-JITSU ACADEMY )
2. OGAWA ALEXANDRE (OGAWA HEKINAN)
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-GALO
 
1.KURAOKA JOAO CARLOS (AXIS)
2.KOBAYASHI FUMIAKI (ALIVE)
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1.YAMADA YOSHIHIRO (POGONA CLUB GYM)
2.KURIHARA YASUHIDE (AXIS)
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-PENA
 
1.GUILHERME MENDES  (ATOS)
2.RAFAEL MENDES (ATOS)
3.SHANE RICE (RICKSON GRACIE CENTER)
3.KATANIWA KATSUNORI
AXIS CHIBA
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-LEVE
 
1.SEKIGUCHI KAZUMASA
PUREBRED - OMIYA
2.KANEKO TATSUYA
PARAESTRA - KASAI
3.OGASAWARA MAKOTO
TAIWAN BJJ
3.MITSUOKA YOSHIYUKI
FUJITA JIU-JITSU
 
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-MEDIO
 
1.KRON GRACIE
RICKSON GRACIE CENTER
2.HOSOKAWA AKIRA
ALIVE
3.OGAWA ALEXANDRE
OGAWA HEKINAN
3.TOKITO TAKUMA
PUREBRED - OMIYA
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-MEIO-PESADO
1.BRAULIO ESTIMA
GRACIE BARRA
2.IRIKI AKIHISA
TEAM LEGNUM
3.MATSUMURA TAKESHI
BARBOSA JAPAN TOKYO
3.YOSHIMURA JOAO
JAWS JIU-JITSU
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-PESADO
 
1.YEOMANS PHILIP
AXIS
2.MATSUMOTO YUKIMASA
INFIGHT YOSHIKAWA
 
 
MALE-PRETA-ADULTO-PESADISSIMO
 
1.KARIM BYRON
TEAM LEGNUM
2.AMAKAWA WANDERSON
CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ
3.MORIYA KENICHIROU
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
 
 
MALE-PRETA-MASTER-ABSOLUTO
 
1.YEOMANS PHILIP
AXIS
2.KAWAUTI JOAO LENINE
GRACIE OCEANIA TEAM JAPAN
3.PRADO FERNADO
GRACIE BARRA YAMANASHI
3.TANIGUTI RODRIGO
AXIS
 
 
MALE-PRETA-MASTER-LEVE
 
1.EVALDO SANTOS
DAMM FIGHT JAPAN
2.TANJI AKICHIKA
AZ SUIDOUBASHI ACADEMIA
 
 
MALE-PRETA-MASTER-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.TANIGUTI RODRIGO
AXIS
2.PRADO FERNADO
GRACIE BARRA YAMANASHI
 
 
MALE-PRETA-SENIOR-ABSOLUTO
 
1.KIM JINCHUL
BLUE DRAGON
2.MASUZAWA MAX
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
 
 
MALE-PRETA-SENIOR-LEVE
 
1.FUKUZUMI SHINSUKE
FUKUZUMI JIU-JITSU
2.MASUZAWA MAX
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
 
 
MALE-PRETA-SENIOR-MEDIO
 
1.TSURUYA HIROSHI
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
2.SHIRAI HIDEYUKI
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
 
 
MALE-MARROM-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
 
1.SATOSHI ROBERTO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
2.KINOSHITA SAMUEL
INFIGHT JAPAN
3.YOKOYAMA ROBERTO
GRACIE OCEANIA TEAM JAPAN
3.KUSSANO LEANDRO
OGAWA HEKINAN
 
 
MALE-MARROM-ADULTO-GALO
 
1.ITO KEI (AXIS)
2.NAKAO TORU (X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI)
3.TAGUCHI SHIGERU (NOVA UNIAO JAPAN)
 
 
MALE-MARROM-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1.TOMITA HITOSHI (PUREBRED - OMIYA)
2.BUTHSOMBAT ERICK (TEAM PAULO GUILHOBEL)
3.HIRAO YUTO (X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI)
3.MIZUARAI YUICHIRO (X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI)
 
 
MALE-MARROM-ADULTO-PENA
 
1.KAKO TAKUTO (GRAPPLING SHOOT BOXERS9 
2.TAKAYAMA TORU (FUKUZUMI JIU-JITSU)
3.KOYAMA TAKAYUKI (FUKUZUMI JIU-JITSU)
3.TSUKADA ICHITARO (MAEBASHI JIU-JITSU)
 
 
MALE-MARROM-ADULTO-LEVE
 
1.OKAMOTO YUJI
RJJ
2.GO RALPH
ATOS
3.MURATA RYOUZO
GIMNASHION SAPPORO
 
 
MALE-MARROM-ADULTO-MEDIO
 
1.SATOSHI ROBERTO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
 
 
MALE-MARROM-ADULTO-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.KUSSANO LEANDRO
OGAWA HEKINAN
2.YOKOYAMA ROBERTO
GRACIE OCEANIA TEAM JAPAN
 
 
MALE-MARROM-MASTER-ABSOLUTO
 
1.KURIHARA TSUYOSHI
BARBOSA JAPAN TOKYO
2.BAILAO WANDSON
OGAWA HEKINAN
3.FERREIRA FERNANDO
OGAWA HEKINAN
3.HANDA MARIO
JAWS JIU-JITSU
 
 
MALE-MARROM-MASTER-PLUMA
 
1.SAKATA JONATHAS
GRACIE BARRA AICHI
2.OGAWA TAKASHI
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
 
 
MALE-MARROM-MASTER-PENA
 
1.KIHARA CARLOS
GRACIE OCEANIA TEAM JAPAN
2.SAITO SHINJI
GRACIE BARRA AICHI
3.SAMPAIO ANDRELUIZ
JAWS JIU-JITSU
3.OOHINATA RYOUKI
BARBOSA JAPAN TOKYO
 
 
MALE-MARROM-MASTER-LEVE
 
1.FERREIRA FERNANDO
OGAWA HEKINAN
2.INANO GAKU
BARBOSA JAPAN TOKYO
 
 
MALE-MARROM-MASTER-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.EL JOHNSON
RICKSON GRACIE CENTER
2.BAILAO WANDSON
OGAWA HEKINAN
3.AKAYAMA CHRISTOVAO JUNIOR
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
3.HANDA MARIO
JAWS JIU-JITSU
 
 
MALE-MARROM-SENIOR-ABSOLUTO
 
 
1.NAGAISHI ALESSANDRO
AXIS
2.SON TOKUHIRO
NEWAZA WORLD
3.ONIKI YOSHINORI
BARBOSA JAPAN TOKYO
3.KAMITANIDA KOUITI
NEWAZA WORLD - SAKURAJIMA
 
 
MALE-MARROM-SENIOR-PENA
 
1.YAMADA SHIGETAKA
AXIS YOKOHAMA
2.KAMITANIDA KOUITI
NEWAZA WORLD - SAKURAJIMA
3.KITAGAWA YUSUKE
NEWAZA WORLD - NAKAKYUSHU
 
 
MALE-MARROM-SENIOR-LEVE
 
1.NAGAISHI ALESSANDRO
AXIS
2.NISHIMURA AKIRA
INFIGHT JAPAN
 
 
MALE-MARROM-SENIOR-MEDIO
 
1.SON TOKUHIRO
NEWAZA WORLD
 
 
MALE-MARROM-SENIOR-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.MATSUSUE FABIO
INFIGHT JAPAN
2.ROEBIG JASON
AXIS AUSTRALIA
3.HIROSE KENICHI
DOJO MUGEN JIU-JITSU
 
 
FEMALE-MARROM-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1.YAGINUMA SHIHO
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
2.CRISTO MARCIA
ROCHA TOYOKAWA
 
 
FEMALE-MARROM-ADULTO-PENA
 
1.OTTANE SILMARA
ROCHA JIU-JITSU
2.BAINBRIDGE-DONNER CHELSEA
KOWLOON BJJ
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
 
1.KOIKE KLEBER
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
2.SEKINE HIDEKI
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
3.ARAI YUJI
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
3.YAMANIHA ALAN
EXTREME BARBOSA
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-GALO
 
1.KINOSHITA SHUN
TEAM BARBOSA JAPAN
2.NISHIBAYASHI MASATOMO
AXIS
3.NOMURA YOSHIFUMI
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1.KYUHWAN CHIO 
KOREA BJJ
2.YAMANIHA ALAN
EXTREME BARBOSA
3.HIROSHI SAKAMOTO
NASCER DO SOL
3.TSURUMAKI YOJI
AXIS
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-PENA
 
1.YAGI RICARDO
JAWS JIU-JITSU
2.OHTSUKI YOSHIHISA
PUREBRED - KYOTO
3.KOBAYASHI YOSUKE
AXIS
3.SUZUKI KOHTA
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-LEVE
 
1.KOIKE KLEBER
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
2.ITO TORU
PARAESTRA - SHINAGAWA
3.SHOYAMA SHINJI
GIMNASHION SAPPORO
3.OKAZAWA KOUTA
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-MEDIO
 
1.ARAI YUICHI
NEWAZA WORLD
2.TAKAHASHI MASAFUMI
AXIS FUKUOKA
3.TAKAHASHI ANDERSON
ROCHA TOYOKAWA
3.IMAYA JUNICHI
RILION GRACIE JAPAN
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.ARAI YUJI
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
2.TOMONORI AWANO
POGONA CLUB GYM
3.VARLAN MARIUS
AXIS
3.TAKAGI KIYOSHI
MMA DOJO COBRA KAI
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-PESADISSIMO
 
1.SEKINE HIDEKI
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
2.KUROKI YOSHIHITO
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
3.SHINMURA SEIYA
TRIAL AND ERROR
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-ABSOLUTO
 
1.NAKAMURA YUJIRO
GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN
2.FRANK DANIEL
KOREA BJJ
2.IKEDA LIOVER
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
3.IMASA JERRY
PUREBRED KAWAGUCHI REDIPS
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-PLUMA
 
1.KURIKI KENJI
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
2.OYAMA MARCIO
ROCHA JIU-JITSU
3.FRANK DANIEL
KOREA BJJ
3.AKECHI KENTARO
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-PENA
 
1.ISHIZEKI SHINTARO
RB ACADEMY
2.AKIHISA IWAI
TEAM BARBOSA JAPAN
3.OMAGARI HIDETO
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
3.SAITO SERGIO
GRACIE BARRA SHIZUOKA
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-LEVE
 
1.DOSANTOS EDIVALDO
JAWS JIU-JITSU
2.TAGUCHI TOSHIHIRO
NEWAZA WORLD - NAKAKYUSHU
3.YASUDA RICARDO
RILION GRACIE JAPAN
3.OHNISHI FERNANDO
RILION GRACIE JAPAN
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-MEDIO
 
1.KOBAYASHI YOICHI
PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE
2.IMASA JERRY
PUREBRED KAWAGUCHI REDIPS
3.SATOKAWA YASUYUKI
JAWS JIU-JITSU
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.TORQUATO ALEXANDRE
OGAWA HEKINAN
2.NIENABER MARK
AXIS AUSTRALIA
3.SILVA ALEX
AXIS
3.IKEDA LIOVER
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-PESADISSIMO
 
1.NAKAMURA YUJIRO
GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN
2.SAITOH SHUNICHI
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-ABSOLUTO
 
1.NAGAHAMA YUICHI
GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN
2.TAKAHASHI YUJI
TRIAL AND ERROR
3.OHKAWA TETSUO
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
3.TAURA KATSUHIKO
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-GALO
 
1.SANBE TAKESHI
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
2.KAKINUMA YASUYUKI
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
3.KOBAYASHI YUKIO
AXIS GUNMA
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-PLUMA
 
1.IWASAKI YUUICHI
X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI
2.KUBO KENICHI
AZ SUIDOUBASHI ACADEMIA
3.SHIBATA MITSUFUSA
PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO
3.KOMADA YASUO
INFIGHT YOSHIKAWA
 
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-PENA
 
1.SANO RYOJIRO
AXIS YOKOHAMA
2.SATO RYOSUKE
NEWAZA WORLD - HIGASHI KYUSHU
3.KONDO KAZUYUKI
GRACIE BARRA YAMANASHI
3.UCHIDA TOSHIYUKI
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-LEVE
 
1.TAURA KATSUHIKO
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
2.OHKAWA TETSUO
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
3.UNE RENATO
RILION GRACIE JAPAN
3.IKEHATA SHINICHI
AXIS
 
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-MEDIO
 
1.NAGAHAMA YUICHI
GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN
2.TAKAHASHI YUJI
TRIAL AND ERROR
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-PESADISSIMO
 
1.CHIQUINHO FRANCISCO
EXTREME BARBOSA
2.K GERBEN
AXIS AUSTRALIA
 
 
 
FEMALE-ROXA-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
 
1.YUASA RIKAKO
POGONA CLUB GYM
2.MURATA DANIELLE
NEW GROUND
3.SAIKI VANESSA
OGAWA HEKINAN
3.KAI MAYUMI
NEWAZA WORLD - HIGASHI KYUSHU
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
 
1. TAKAHASHI MINORU
SOUJIUKAI SENDAI
2.  HASHIMA MIKITO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
3.  ISHIMARU JUNICHI
RJJ
3.  RONAN DANIEL
ROOTS BONDI
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-GALO
 
1. HATTA RYO
STRAPPLE OHANA
2. SUGIMOTO HIROKI
AXIS CHIBA
3. MORI KANAME
NASCER DO SOL
3. OZAWA HIROKAZU
RB ACADEMY
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1. YAMAKI RYOJI
JAWS JIU-JITSU
2. HAGA HIROAKI
AXIS YOKOHAMA
3. SORCI YUKI
AXIS
3. KITAZOE TETSUYA
AXIS
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PENA
 
 
1. TSUNEMURA TOSHINORI
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
2.     SHIBAHARA ALISON
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
3.     SASAKI YUTA
GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN
3. IMAIZUMI TAKASHI
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-LEVE
 
1. ETO ALESSANDRO
TENSAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
2. ISHIMARU JUNICHI
RJJ
3. HATADA THIAGO
GRACIE BARRA SAKAI
3. YOSHINO YUMA
PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-MEDIO
 
1. HASHIMA MIKITO
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
2. SAITSU AKIHIRO
INFIGHT JAPAN
3. UESUGI EIJIRO
AXIS
3. SHERD PHILLIP
AXIS AUSTRALIA
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-MEIO-PESADO
 
1. TAKAHASHI MINORU
SOUJIUKAI SENDAI
2. SILVA JUNIOR
BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN
3. INSUK HWANG 
KOREA BJJ
3. RONAN DANIEL 
AXIS AUSTRALIA
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PESADO
 
1. HAYASHI SHINICHI
AXIS CHIBA
2.            IWANO YUSUKE
BARBOSA JAPAN TOKYO
3.            IGUCHI MARCOS
GRACIE BARRA SAKAI
3.            OZEKI KOJI
AXIS
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-ABSOLUTO
 
1. YANAGISHITA TOMOYUKI 
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
2. KAWAMURA CRISTHIANO
GRACIE BARRA SHIZUOKA
3.             NISHIKAWA NORITAKA
RB ACADEMY
3. TAKAHASHI TSUTOMU
AXIS
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-GALO
 
1.   SEKIGUCHI AKIHIRO
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
2.   KAWAMURA MASAJI
MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
3.  HUNG CHIEN-KAI
TAIWAN BJJ
3. MIZUSHIMA TOMOHIKO
AXIS GUNMA
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-PLUMA
 
1.   HIROYUKI IKADAI
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
2. KOMANOYA KENTA
STRAPPLE OHANA
3.  UEMURA SHUNSUKE
TENSAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
3.YOKOSHIMA HIDEKI
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-PENA
 
1. NORITAKA NISHIKAWA
RB ACADEMY
2. FUJITA TETSU
STRAPPLE OHANA
3. NISHIMOTO YOSUKE
AXIS
3. IYORI NORIAKI
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-LEVE
 
1. EGASHIRA YUZO
AXIS
2. SABOU MIRCEA
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
3. OTUKI MINORU
RILION GRACIE JAPAN
3. UCHIYAMA HARUYOSHI
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-MEDIO
 
 
1. YANAGISHITA TOMOYUKI 
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
2. KAWAMURA CRISTHIANO
GRACIE BARRA SHIZUOKA
3. SUGANO DAISUKE
STRAPPLE OHANA
3. SUMIKAWA RODRIGO
KBT TIGERS JIU-JITSU
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-PESADO
 
1. OTA TAKUJI
X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI
2. FUKUDA SHIN
AXIS
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-ABSOLUTO
 
1.             BACHTIAR ANDY
AXIS
2.             OTOKUNI TAKAO
PARAESTRA HACHIOJI
3.             NIIZEKI KOUTAROU
AXIS YOKOHAMA
3.             SHINDOHK TOORU
AXIS
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-GALO
1. TAGUCHI HIDEKI
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
2. MORITA MASAHIKO
NEWAZA WORLD
3. TSUZUKI HIROSHI
AACC
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-PLUMA
 
1. ISHII MOTOYOSHI
PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE
2. MIZUSAWA MAKOTO
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
3. NAGAYA YOSHIHIKO
AZ SUIDOUBASHI ACADEMIA
3. KANEKO KAZUTO
TRIAL AND ERROR
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-PENA
 
1. SUZAKI JEFFERSON
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
2. ISHII MASAAKI
AXIS
3. SAITO KAZUYA
SAKADO TRAINING CENTER
3. OOKA HIROYUKI
AXIS CHIBA
 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-LEVE
 
1. YOSHIDA TAKAHIRO
AXIS YOKOHAMA
2. YUDANI HIDEKI
AXIS
3. TAKAOKA KAZUKI
GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN
3. WATANABE MAKOTO
GRACIE BARRA SAKAI
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-MEDIO
 
1. GOMIDE JEAN
NOVA UNIAO JAPAN
2. SHINDOH TOORU
AXIS
3. HIRANO NOBUHISA
YMC
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-MEIO-PESADO
 
1. KISHINAMI YUTAKA
STRAPPLE OHANA
2. ZANCHIN MARCIO
CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ
3. TADAHIRO YONEYAMA
AXIS CHIBA
3. KOBAYASHI SHIGEYUKI
AXIS YOKOHAMA
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-SUPER-PESADO
 
1. RAMBO ERIC
UPRISING JIU-JITSU
2. BACHTIAR ANDY
AXIS
 
 
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
 
1.   MIAO JIE
ALAVANCA CHINA
2.   MORI KANAKO
GRAPPLING SHOOT BOXERS
3.    ITO AKIKO
AXIS CHIBA
3.   KANASHIRO KATIA
EXTREAME BARBOSA
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1. HIRAMI DIANA
GRACIE BARRA AICHI
2. ITO AKIKO
AXIS CHIBA
3. HORI MISATO
GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB
3. FUKUZUMI FUMIKA
FUKUZUMI JIU-JITSU
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PENA
 
1. SOUZA ISABELLE
GRACIE BARRA AICHI
2. IIJIMA MEGUMI
AACC
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-LEVE
1. MIAO JIE
ALAVANCA CHINA
2.            MORI KANAKO
GRAPPLING SHOOT BOXERS
3.            KANASHIRO KATIA
EXTREME BARBOSA
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
1. TSUKINO LUIZ
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
2. MORI KAZUYA
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
3. IMAI KENTO
TRUST JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
3. HAIRI HAYASHI
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-GALO
1.TUYUZAKI KAZUYA
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
2.SILVA SAULO ROGERIO DA SILVA 
CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ
3.MIYAKUNI KANAME
AXIS YOKOHAMA
3.NG JACOB
AXIS AUSTRALIA
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-PLUMA
1.WATANABE AKIRA
TEAM BARBOSA JAPAN
2.TAKASE YUICHIRO
STRAPPLE IBARAKI
3.YAMADA KOUSEI
AXIS YOKOHAMA
3.KAWAMURA TSUYOSHI
KO SHOOTO GYM
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-PENA
1. TAKASAKI VANDERLEI
GRACIE BARRA AICHI
2. GOTO TAKUMA
SOUJIUKAI SENDAI
3. KASE TOMOHIRO
STRAPPLE IBARAKI
3. KIMURA TAKAHIRO
AXIS CHIBA
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-LEVE
1. MORI KAZUYA
SEKITANI GOLD TEAM
2. ISHIHARA YOSHITO
TEAM BARBOSA JAPAN
3. SOSA JESSE 
AXIS
3. HAYASHI NOBUHIKO
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-MEDIO
1. SIMADA YOSHIYUKI
INFIGHT YOSHIKAWA
2. KISHIBE LEANDRO 
ROCHA TOYOKAWA
3. NISHIMURA DANIEL
CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ
3. ACOSTA JORDAN
UPRISING JIU-JITSU
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-MEIO-PESADO
1. GI-WOOUNG KIM
KORIA BJJ
2. HAMASAKI LUCASRYU
CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ
3. TAKAGI RYOUSUKE
PARAESTRA - CHIBA
3. YOSHIDA MASAHARU
SOUJIUKAI SENDAI
 
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-ADULTO-SUPER-PESADO
1. ISHII TEPPEI
INFIGHT YOSHIKAWA
2. NAGAHAMA AKINORI
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-MASTER-ABSOLUTO
1. HASEGAWA RYO
TRUST JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
2.     KISHI YUICHI
AXIS YOKOHAMA
3.     KIKUTA KAZUYUKI
RB ACADEMY
3.     JOK JOHN
GRIPS BJJ
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-MASTER-GALO
1. SHIMADA EISUKE
SAKADO TRAINING CENTER
2. OGAWA KAZUYUKI
AXIS ICHINOMIYA
3. YURUGI TAKESHI
UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI
3. AGEMATSU RYOSUKE
X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-MASTER-PLUMA
1. WAKASUGI HIROSHI
STRAPPLE OHANA
2. KAWAGUCHI SATORU
PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE
3. SASAKI AKIRA
GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN
3. HIRONAKA KATSUYUKI
RB ACADEMY
 
 
MALE-BRANCA-MASTER-PENA
1. UENO YOSUKE
TRIAL AND ERROR
2. HIRAOKA YOSHIYUKI
SHONAN BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
3. KAWATA KAITO
RB ACADEMYM OLJ
3.
Jjif-logo
Jjau-logo
Jwga-logo
Article_default_thumb
Article_default_thumb
West-japan2011-smallbanner
Poster-a
Academy_search_ja
japan anti doping agency
Signup_ja
Gold_member_ja
jjgf
tatame
JJFJ ONLINE STORE