Mypage_login Facebook_button Twittericon Youtube
JJFJ トピクス
JJFJメンバース用ニュース
更新日 : 2010年12月03日(金) 06時17分05秒

ヒクソン杯2010紫帯結果

 MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO

 
1.KOIKE KLEBER (BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN)
2.SEKINE HIDEKI (BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN)
3.ARAI YUJI (MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY)
3.YAMANIHA ALAN (EXTREME BARBOSA)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-GALO
 
1.KINOSHITA SHUN (TEAM BARBOSA JAPAN)
2.NISHIBAYASHI MASATOMO (AXIS)
3.NOMURA YOSHIFUMI (MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1.KYUHWAN CHIO  (KOREA BJJ)
2.YAMANIHA ALAN (EXTREME BARBOSA)
3.HIROSHI SAKAMOTO (NASCER DO SOL)
3.TSURUMAKI YOJI (AXIS)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-PENA
 
1.YAGI RICARDO (JAWS JIU-JITSU)
2.OHTSUKI YOSHIHISA (PUREBRED - KYOTO)
3.KOBAYASHI YOSUKE (AXIS)
3.SUZUKI KOHTA (BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-LEVE
 
1.KOIKE KLEBER (BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN)
2.ITO TORU (PARAESTRA - SHINAGAWA)
3.SHOYAMA SHINJI (GIMNASHION SAPPORO)
3.OKAZAWA KOUTA (NOVA UNIAO JAPAN)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-MEDIO
 
1.ARAI YUICHI (NEWAZA WORLD)
2.TAKAHASHI MASAFUMI (AXIS FUKUOKA)
3.TAKAHASHI ANDERSON (ROCHA TOYOKAWA)
3.IMAYA JUNICHI (RILION GRACIE JAPAN)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.ARAI YUJI (MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY)
2.TOMONORI AWANO (POGONA CLUB GYM)
3.VARLAN MARIUS (AXIS)
3.TAKAGI KIYOSHI (MMA DOJO COBRA KAI)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-ADULTO-PESADISSIMO
 
1.SEKINE HIDEKI (BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN)
2.KUROKI YOSHIHITO (NOVA UNIAO JAPAN)
3.SHINMURA SEIYA (TRIAL AND ERROR)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-ABSOLUTO
 
1.NAKAMURA YUJIRO (GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN)
2.FRANK DANIEL (KOREA BJJ)
2.IKEDA LIOVER (SEKITANI GOLD TEAM)
3.IMASA JERRY (PUREBRED KAWAGUCHI REDIPS)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-PLUMA
 
1.KURIKI KENJI (GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB)
2.OYAMA MARCIO (ROCHA JIU-JITSU)
3.FRANK DANIEL (KOREA BJJ)
3.AKECHI KENTARO (NOVA UNIAO JAPAN)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-PENA
 
1.ISHIZEKI SHINTARO (RB ACADEMY)
2.AKIHISA IWAI (TEAM BARBOSA JAPAN)
3.OMAGARI HIDETO (MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY)
3.SAITO SERGIO (GRACIE BARRA SHIZUOKA)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-LEVE
 
1.DOSANTOS EDIVALDO (JAWS JIU-JITSU) 
2.TAGUCHI TOSHIHIRO (NEWAZA WORLD - NAKAKYUSHU)
3.YASUDA RICARDO (RILION GRACIE JAPAN)
3.OHNISHI FERNANDO (RILION GRACIE JAPAN)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-MEDIO
 
1.KOBAYASHI YOICHI (PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE)
2.IMASA JERRY (PUREBRED KAWAGUCHI REDIPS)
3.SATOKAWA YASUYUKI (JAWS JIU-JITSU)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-MEIO-PESADO
 
1.TORQUATO ALEXANDRE (OGAWA HEKINAN)
2.NIENABER MARK (AXIS AUSTRALIA)
3.SILVA ALEX (AXIS)
3.IKEDA LIOVER (SEKITANI GOLD TEAM)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-MASTER-PESADISSIMO
 
1.NAKAMURA YUJIRO (GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN)
2.SAITOH SHUNICHI (PARAESTRA - CHIBA)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-ABSOLUTO
 
1.NAGAHAMA YUICHI (GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN)
2.TAKAHASHI YUJI (TRIAL AND ERROR)
3.OHKAWA TETSUO (GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB)
3.TAURA KATSUHIKO (AXIS ICHINOMIYA)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-GALO
 
1.SANBE TAKESHI (GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB)
2.KAKINUMA YASUYUKI (MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY)
3.KOBAYASHI YUKIO (AXIS GUNMA)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-PLUMA
 
1.IWASAKI YUUICHI (X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI)
2.KUBO KENICHI (AZ SUIDOUBASHI ACADEMIA)
3.SHIBATA MITSUFUSA (PARAESTRA - IKEBUKURO)
3.KOMADA YASUO (INFIGHT YOSHIKAWA)
 
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-PENA
 
1.SANO RYOJIRO (AXIS YOKOHAMA)
2.SATO RYOSUKE (NEWAZA WORLD - HIGASHI KYUSHU)
3.KONDO KAZUYUKI (GRACIE BARRA YAMANASHI)
3.UCHIDA TOSHIYUKI (UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-LEVE
 
1.TAURA KATSUHIKO (AXIS ICHINOMIYA)
2.OHKAWA TETSUO (GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB)
3.UNE RENATO (RILION GRACIE JAPAN)
3.IKEHATA SHINICHI (AXIS)
 
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-MEDIO
 
1.NAGAHAMA YUICHI (GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN)
2.TAKAHASHI YUJI (TRIAL AND ERROR)
 
 
MALE-ROXA-SENIOR-PESADISSIMO
 
1.CHIQUINHO FRANCISCO (EXTREME BARBOSA)
2.K GERBEN (AXIS AUSTRALIA)
 
 
 
FEMALE-ROXA-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
 
1.YUASA RIKAKO (POGONA CLUB GYM)
2.MURATA DANIELLE (NEW GROUND)
3.SAIKI VANESSA (OGAWA HEKINAN)
3.KAI MAYUMI (NEWAZA WORLD - HIGASHI KYUSHU)
Jjif-logo
Jjau-logo
Jwga-logo
Article_default_thumb
Article_default_thumb
West-japan2011-smallbanner
Poster-a
Academy_search_ja
japan anti doping agency
Signup_ja
Gold_member_ja
jjgf
tatame
JJFJ ONLINE STORE