Mypage_login Facebook_button Twittericon Youtube
JJFJ トピクス
JJFJメンバース用ニュース
更新日 : 2010年12月03日(金) 07時55分51秒

ヒクソン杯2010青帯結果

 

  MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO

 
1. TAKAHASHI MINORU ( SOUJIUKAI SENDAI ) 
2.  HASHIMA MIKITO ( BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN ) 
3.  ISHIMARU JUNICHI ( RJJ ) 
3.  RONAN DANIEL ( ROOTS BONDI ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-GALO
 
1. HATTA RYO ( STRAPPLE OHANA ) 
2. SUGIMOTO HIROKI ( AXIS CHIBA ) 
3. MORI KANAME ( NASCER DO SOL ) 
3. OZAWA HIROKAZU ( RB ACADEMY ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1. YAMAKI RYOJI ( JAWS JIU-JITSU ) 
2. HAGA HIROAKI ( AXIS YOKOHAMA ) 
3. SORCI YUKI ( AXIS ) 
3. KITAZOE TETSUYA ( AXIS ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PENA
 
 
1. TSUNEMURA TOSHINORI ( GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB ) 
2.     SHIBAHARA ALISON ( NOVA UNIAO JAPAN ) 
3.     SASAKI YUTA ( GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN ) 
3. IMAIZUMI TAKASHI ( UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-LEVE
 
1. ETO ALESSANDRO ( TENSAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY ) 
2. ISHIMARU JUNICHI ( RJJ ) 
3. HATADA THIAGO ( GRACIE BARRA SAKAI ) 
3. YOSHINO YUMA ( PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-MEDIO
 
1. HASHIMA MIKITO ( BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN ) 
2. SAITSU AKIHIRO ( INFIGHT JAPAN ) 
3. UESUGI EIJIRO ( AXIS ) 
3. SHERD PHILLIP ( AXIS AUSTRALIA ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-MEIO-PESADO
 
1. TAKAHASHI MINORU ( SOUJIUKAI SENDAI ) 
2. SILVA JUNIOR ( BONSAI JIU-JITSU JAPAN ) 
3. INSUK HWANG  ( KOREA BJJ ) 
3. RONAN DANIEL  ( AXIS AUSTRALIA ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PESADO
 
1. HAYASHI SHINICHI ( AXIS CHIBA ) 
2.     IWANO YUSUKE ( BARBOSA JAPAN TOKYO ) 
3.     IGUCHI MARCOS ( GRACIE BARRA SAKAI ) 
3.     OZEKI KOJI ( AXIS ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-ABSOLUTO
 
1. YANAGISHITA TOMOYUKI  ( PARAESTRA - CHIBA ) 
2. KAWAMURA CRISTHIANO ( GRACIE BARRA SHIZUOKA ) 
3.     NISHIKAWA NORITAKA ( RB ACADEMY ) 
3. TAKAHASHI TSUTOMU ( AXIS ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-GALO
 
1.   SEKIGUCHI AKIHIRO ( UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI ) 
2.   KAWAMURA MASAJI ( MAX JIU-JITSU ACADEMY ) 
3.  HUNG CHIEN-KAI ( TAIWAN BJJ ) 
3. MIZUSHIMA TOMOHIKO ( AXIS GUNMA ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-PLUMA
 
1.   HIROYUKI IKADAI (NOVA UNIAO JAPAN)
2. KOMANOYA KENTA (STRAPPLE OHANA)
3. PAULO UEMURA  (TENSAI JIU-JITSU ACADEMY)
3.YOKOSHIMA HIDEKI (UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI)
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-PENA
 
1. NORITAKA NISHIKAWA ( RB ACADEMY ) 
2. FUJITA TETSU ( STRAPPLE OHANA ) 
3. NISHIMOTO YOSUKE ( AXIS ) 
3. IYORI NORIAKI ( NOVA UNIAO JAPAN ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-LEVE
 
1. EGASHIRA YUZO ( AXIS ) 
2. SABOU MIRCEA ( PARAESTRA - CHIBA ) 
3. OTUKI MINORU ( RILION GRACIE JAPAN ) 
3. UCHIYAMA HARUYOSHI ( AXIS ICHINOMIYA ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-MEDIO
 
 
1. YANAGISHITA TOMOYUKI  ( PARAESTRA - CHIBA ) 
2. KAWAMURA CRISTHIANO ( GRACIE BARRA SHIZUOKA ) 
3. SUGANO DAISUKE ( STRAPPLE OHANA ) 
3. SUMIKAWA RODRIGO ( KBT TIGERS JIU-JITSU ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-MASTER-PESADO
 
1. OTA TAKUJI ( X-TREME JIU-JITSU ACADEMY KAWASAKI ) 
2. FUKUDA SHIN ( AXIS ) 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-ABSOLUTO
 
1.      BACHTIAR ANDY ( AXIS ) 
2.      OTOKUNI TAKAO ( PARAESTRA HACHIOJI ) 
3.      NIIZEKI KOUTAROU ( AXIS YOKOHAMA )
3.      SHINDOHK TOORU ( AXIS ) 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-GALO
1. TAGUCHI HIDEKI ( PARAESTRA - CHIBA ) 
2. MORITA MASAHIKO ( NEWAZA WORLD ) 
3. TSUZUKI HIROSHI ( AACC ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-PLUMA
 
1. ISHII MOTOYOSHI ( PARAESTRA - KAWAGOE ) 
2. MIZUSAWA MAKOTO ( UNPLUGGED KOKUBUNJI ) 
3. NAGAYA YOSHIHIKO ( AZ SUIDOUBASHI ACADEMIA ) 
3. KANEKO KAZUTO ( TRIAL AND ERROR ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-PENA
 
1. SUZAKI JEFFERSON ( NOVA UNIAO JAPAN ) 
2. ISHII MASAAKI ( AXIS ) 
3. SAITO KAZUYA ( SAKADO TRAINING CENTER ) 
3. OOKA HIROYUKI ( AXIS CHIBA ) 
 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-LEVE
 
1. YOSHIDA TAKAHIRO ( AXIS YOKOHAMA ) 
2. YUDANI HIDEKI ( AXIS ) 
3. TAKAOKA KAZUKI ( GRACIE HUMAITA JAPAN ) 
3. WATANABE MAKOTO ( GRACIE BARRA SAKAI ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-MEDIO
 
1. GOMIDE JEAN ( NOVA UNIAO JAPAN ) 
2. SHINDOH TOORU ( AXIS ) 
3. HIRANO NOBUHISA ( YMC ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-MEIO-PESADO
  
1. KISHINAMI YUTAKA ( STRAPPLE OHANA ) 
2. ZANCHIN MARCIO ( CARLOS TOYOTA BJJ ) 
3. TADAHIRO YONEYAMA ( AXIS CHIBA ) 
3. KOBAYASHI SHIGEYUKI ( AXIS YOKOHAMA ) 
 
 
MALE-AZUL-SENIOR-SUPER-PESADO
 
1. RAMBO ERIC ( UPRISING JIU-JITSU ) 
2. BACHTIAR ANDY ( AXIS ) 
 
 
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-ABSOLUTO
 
1.   MIAO JIE ( ALAVANCA CHINA ) 
2.   MORI KANAKO ( GRAPPLING SHOOT BOXERS ) 
3.    ITO AKIKO ( AXIS CHIBA ) 
3.   KANASHIRO KATIA ( EXTREAME BARBOSA ) 
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PLUMA
 
1. HIRAMI DIANA ( GRACIE BARRA AICHI ) 
2. ITO AKIKO ( AXIS CHIBA ) 
3. HORI MISATO ( GRABAKA JIU-JITSU CLUB ) 
3. FUKUZUMI FUMIKA ( FUKUZUMI JIU-JITSU ) 
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-PENA
 
1. SOUZA ISABELLE ( GRACIE BARRA AICHI ) 
2. IIJIMA MEGUMI ( AACC ) 
 
 
FEMALE-AZUL-ADULTO-LEVE
 
 
1. MIAO JIE ( ALAVANCA CHINA ) 
2.     MORI KANAKO ( GRAPPLING SHOOT BOXERS ) 
3.     KANASHIRO KATIA ( EXTREME BARBOSA ) 

 

 

Jjif-logo
Jjau-logo
Jwga-logo
Article_default_thumb
Article_default_thumb
West-japan2011-smallbanner
Poster-a
Academy_search_ja
japan anti doping agency
Signup_ja
Gold_member_ja
jjgf
tatame
JJFJ ONLINE STORE